Past State Office Bearers

S VENUGOPAL

[FIRST STATE PRESIDENT]

[04-09-2010 TO 05-01-2013]

 S VIJAYAN ACHARY [STATE PRESIDENT]

[06-01-2013 TO 02-12-2016]

M GENESHAN [STATE PRESIDENT]

[03-12-2016 TO 04-01-2019]

Leave a Reply